Quantcast
SCHEDULE
SATURDAY SUNDAY
  • 1:00 PM
  • 1:30 PM
  • 2:00 PM
  • 2:30 PM
  • 3:00 PM
  • 3:30 PM
  • 4:00 PM
  • 4:30 PM
  • 5:00 PM
  • 5:30 PM
  • 6:00 PM
  • 6:30 PM
  • 7:00 PM
  • 7:30 PM
  • 8:00 PM
  • 8:30 PM
  • 9:00 PM
  • 9:30 PM
  • 10:00 PM
  • 10:30 PM
  • 11:00 PM
  • 11:30 PM
  • Blast Stage
    • Jack Berry


      1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
    • Walden


      2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
    • White Reaper


      3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
    • Moon Taxi


      5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    • 21 Savage


      7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
    • Arcade Fire


      10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
  • Steam Stage
    • Arlie


      1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
    • *repeat repeat


      3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
    • LANY


      4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
    • Vance Joy


      6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    • Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit


      8:45 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Monster Energy Shed Stage
    • Joel Madison Blount


      1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
    • Flagship


      2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
    • Matt Maeson


      3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
    • Big Freedia


      5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    • Quinn XCII


      6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    • Jai Wolf


      8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    • Vic Mensa


      9:45 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Seasick Stage
    • Captain Kudzu


      2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
    • Lady Legs


      3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
    • Love Moor


      4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
    • Dead Fingers


      6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Blast Stage
    • Super Doppler


      1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
    • Brent Cobb


      2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
    • Nikki Lane


      3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
    • Rainbow Kitten Surprise


      5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
    • St. Paul AND the Broken Bones


      7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
    • Chris Stapleton


      10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
  • Steam Stage
    • The Spencer Lee Band


      1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
    • The Brummies


      3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
    • Margo Price


      4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
    • The War on Drugs


      6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
    • GRiZ


      8:45 PM - 10:00 PM
  • Monster Energy Shed Stage
    • Morning Teleportation


      1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
    • Patrick Droney


      2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
    • Morgan Saint


      3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
    • PVRIS


      5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
    • AJR


      6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    • Hippie Sabotage


      8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
    • Louis The Child


      9:45 PM - 11:00 PM
  • Seasick Stage
    • Taylor Hunnicutt


      2:15 PM - 2:45 PM
    • Shocks


      3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
    • Will Stewart


      4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
    • Heath Green and the Makeshifters


      6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
*Schedule subject to change